Category Time Event Location
May 1, 2018 - Tue
Community Education 6:00 AM - 7:45 AM Kids Care - On All School Days  
District Athletics 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM HS JV/V Golf at Barron Rolling Oaks Golf Course  
Community Education 3:15 PM - 6:00 PM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM CLC - Magnuson's Room  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM CLC  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS Softball/Baseball/Track/MS Track  
Community Education 3:45 PM - 5:30 PM CLC FACE  
District Athletics 3:45 PM - 5:45 PM HS Track at Amery  
Community Education 4:00 PM - 7:30 PM AYSD Region 1437  
District Athletics 4:00 PM - 7:00 PM MS Track at Unity  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM CR VB Keopple  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM 7th Gr SB Practice  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM CR VB Krzystofiak  
May 2, 2018 - Wed
Community Education 6:00 AM - 7:45 AM Kids Care - On All School Days  
High School 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM GBB  
High School 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM Trap  
High School 10:30 AM - 11:00 AM FFA  
High School 10:30 AM - 11:00 AM Girl's Golf  
District Athletics 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM HS Golf at Barron  
District Athletics 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM HS JV/V Golf at Barron Rolling Oaks Golf Course  
Community Education 3:15 PM - 6:00 PM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM CLC - Sewing Room  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM CLC  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM CLC  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS Softball/Baseball/Track/MS Track  
Community Education 4:00 PM - 7:30 PM AYSD Region 1437  
Community Education 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM Academic Award Banquet  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM MS/HS Trap  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM 4th - 7th Grade BB - Wilson  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM 7th Gr SB Practice  
District Athletics 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM 8th grade Softball - Christenson  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM BB Greenquist  
May 3, 2018 - Thu
Community Education 6:00 AM - 7:45 AM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 8:30 AM - 3:30 PM 7th Grade Field-trip to Festival of Nations  
District Athletics 12:30 PM - 6:00 PM HS JV/V Golf at Grantsburg Public Golf Course  
Community Education 3:15 PM - 6:00 PM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM CLC - Magnuson  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM CLC  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS Softball/Baseball/Track/MS Track  
Community Education 4:00 PM - 7:30 PM AYSD Region 1437  
District Athletics 4:00 PM - 7:00 PM HS V Softball at Cameron  
District Athletics 4:00 PM - 7:30 PM HS JV/V BB vs Webster  
District Athletics 4:15 PM - 7:15 PM HS Track at Webster  
District Athletics 4:15 PM - 7:15 PM MS Track at Osceola  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM 7th Gr SB Practice  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM CR VB Krzystofiak  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM England Trip Parent Meeting  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM CR VB Keopple  
May 4, 2018 - Fri
Community Education 6:00 AM - 7:45 AM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 3:15 PM - 6:00 PM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM State Solo & Ensemble Festival  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS Softball/Baseball/Track/MS Track  
Community Education 4:00 PM - 7:30 PM AYSD Region 1437  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM CR VB Ellefson  
May 5, 2018 - Sat
Community Education 7:00 AM - 6:00 PM Spring Volleyball Tournament - Patty  
Community Education 8:00 AM - 4:30 PM AYSD Region 1437  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM State Solo & Ensemble Festival  
May 6, 2018 - Sun
Community Education 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM CR VB Ellefson  
Community Education 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM Open Volleyball Gym - Nelson  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM Open Basketball Gym  
May 7, 2018 - Mon
Community Education 6:00 AM - 7:45 AM Kids Care - On All School Days  
District Athletics 1:00 PM - 6:00 PM HS Golf JV/V at Clear Lake  
Community Education 3:15 PM - 6:00 PM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM CLC  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM CLC Cooking Class  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM CLC - MS Art  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 4th Grade Baseball  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Daisy Scouts - McManus  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS Softball/Baseball/Track/MS Track  
Community Education 4:00 PM - 7:30 PM AYSD Region 1437  
District Athletics 4:00 PM - 7:30 PM HS BB JV/V Unity Here  
District Athletics 4:00 PM - 7:30 PM HS SB V/JV Here vs Unity  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM MS/HS Trap  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM CR VB Ellefson  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 6th Grade Baseball  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM 7th Grade Baseball  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM Cub Scouts - Benversi  
Community Education 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM MS Band/Choir Spring Concert  
May 8, 2018 - Tue
Community Education 6:00 AM - 7:45 AM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM HS Awards Ceremony  
Community Education 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM Meeting  
Community Education 3:15 PM - 6:00 PM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM CLC  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 4th Grade Baseball  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS Softball/Baseball/Track/MS Track  
Community Education 3:45 PM - 5:30 PM CLC FACE  
Community Education 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM SB Practice GR 5  
Community Education 4:00 PM - 7:30 PM AYSD Region 1437  
District Athletics 4:00 PM - 7:00 PM HS 1/2 Squad V Track at Rice Lake  
District Athletics 4:00 PM - 7:00 PM MS Track at New Richmond  
District Athletics 4:00 PM - 7:00 PM HS JV/V Baseball at Shell Lake  
District Athletics 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM HS JV/V Golf at Grantsburg  
District Athletics 4:00 PM - 9:00 PM HS V/JV Softball at Shell Lake  
District Athletics 4:15 PM - 7:30 PM HS 1/2 Squad Track V at Grantsburg  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Girl Scouts - Stowell - extra room  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM CR VB Keopple  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 6th Grade Baseball  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM 7th Grade Baseball  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM 7th Gr SB Practice  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM CR VB Krzystofiak  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM 4th Gr Baseball at East Ridge White  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM Tiger Cubs Meeting - Binversie  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Senior Lock-in Meeting  
May 9, 2018 - Wed
Community Education 6:00 AM - 7:45 AM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM Meeting  
Community Education 8:30 AM - 3:30 PM Set-Up Art Show  
High School 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM class elections  
District Athletics 1:00 PM - 6:00 PM HS V Golf at Barron  
Community Education 3:15 PM - 6:00 PM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM CLC - Sewing Room  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM CLC  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM CLC FACE room  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 4th Grade Baseball  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 4th Gr Baseball Practice  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS Softball/Baseball/Track/MS Track  
Community Education 4:00 PM - 8:30 PM Dollars for Scholars  
Community Education 4:00 PM - 7:30 PM AYSD Region 1437  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM MS/HS Trap  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 7th Gr SB Practice  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 6th Grade Baseball  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM 7th Grade Baseball  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM CR VB Ellefson  
District Athletics 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM 8th grade Softball - Christenson  
May 10, 2018 - Thu
Community Education 6:00 AM - 7:45 AM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 8:30 AM - 3:30 PM Art Show  
District Athletics 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM HS Golf at Turtle Lake Golf Course  
Community Education 3:15 PM - 6:00 PM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM CLC  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM CLC - Mr. Prazak's Room #C172  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM CLC - HS Sewing Room  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 4th Grade Baseball  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS Softball/Baseball/Track/MS Track  
Community Education 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM SB Gr 5 Practice  
Community Education 4:00 PM - 7:30 PM AYSD Region 1437  
District Athletics 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM HS JV/V Baseball Here  
District Athletics 4:00 PM - 6:30 PM HS V Softball Turtle Lake Here  
District Athletics 4:00 PM - 7:30 PM HS JV Softball at Cumberland  
District Athletics 4:00 PM - 7:00 PM MS Conference Track Meet at Unity High School  
District Athletics 4:30 PM - 7:00 PM HS V Track at Glenwood City  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM 7th Gr SB Practice  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 6th Grade Baseball  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM 7th Grade Baseball  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM CR VB Krzystofiak  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM CR VB Keopple  
May 11, 2018 - Fri
Community Education 6:00 AM - 7:45 AM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM SCF Youth Baseball Tournament  
Community Education 8:30 AM - 3:30 PM Art Show  
Community Education 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Meeting  
Community Education 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Kindergarten Concert  
Community Education 3:15 PM - 6:00 PM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM CR VB Keopple  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS Softball/Baseball/Track/MS Track  
Community Education 4:00 PM - 7:30 PM AYSD Region 1437  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 6th Grade Baseball  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM CR VB Ellefson  
May 12, 2018 - Sat
Community Education 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM SCF Youth Baseball Tournament  
Community Education 8:00 AM - 4:30 PM AYSD Region 1437  
Community Education 8:30 AM - 3:30 PM Art Show  
Community Education 9:00 AM - 10:00 PM Daddy/Daughter Dance  
District Athletics 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM HS V/JV Softball  
May 13, 2018 - Sun
Community Education 8:30 AM - 3:30 PM Art Show  
Community Education 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM CR VB Ellefson  
Community Education 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM Open Volleyball Gym - Nelson  
Community Education 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM 8th Grade Softball - Christenson  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM Open Basketball Gym  
May 14, 2018 - Mon
Community Education 6:00 AM - 7:45 AM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM ES BOGO Book Fair  
Community Education 8:30 AM - 3:30 PM Art Show  
District Athletics 1:00 PM - 6:00 PM HS JV/V Golf at Frederic/Luck  
Community Education 3:15 PM - 6:00 PM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM CLC  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM CLC Cooking Class  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM CLC - MS Art  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 4th Grade Baseball  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 4th Gr BB- Allram  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS Softball/Baseball/Track/MS Track  
Community Education 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM SB 5th Gr Practice  
Community Education 4:00 PM - 7:30 PM AYSD Region 1437  
District Athletics 4:00 PM - 7:00 PM HS JV/V Baseball at Amery  
Community Education 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 5th Grade Parent Meeting  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM MS/HS Trap  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM 7th Gr SB Practice  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 6th Grade Baseball  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM 7th Grade Baseball  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM CR VB Nelson  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM Cub Scouts - Benversi  
May 15, 2018 - Tue
Community Education 6:00 AM - 7:45 AM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM ES BOGO Book Fair  
District Athletics 1:00 PM - 6:00 PM HS Golf at Luck  
Community Education 3:15 PM - 6:00 PM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM CLC  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 4th Grade Baseball  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS Softball/Baseball/Track/MS Track  
Community Education 3:45 PM - 5:30 PM CLC FACE  
District Athletics 3:45 PM - 8:15 PM HS Track at Frederic Conference Meet  
Community Education 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM SB 5th Gr  
Community Education 4:00 PM - 7:30 PM AYSD Region 1437  
District Athletics 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM HS SB V/JV at Luck  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM HS V BB at Luck  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 8:30 PM HS JV/V Softball at Frederic  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM 7th Gr SB Practice  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 6th Grade Baseball  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM 7th Grade Baseball  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM CR VB Keopple  
May 16, 2018 - Wed
Community Education 6:00 AM - 7:45 AM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM ES BOGO Book Fair  
Community Education 8:30 AM - 3:30 PM Art Show  
Community Education 3:15 PM - 6:00 PM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM CLC - Sewing Room  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM CLC  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM CLC FACE room  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 4th Grade Baseball  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM CR VB Keopple  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS Softball/Baseball/Track/MS Track  
Community Education 4:00 PM - 7:30 PM AYSD Region 1437  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM MS/HS Trap  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM 7th Gr SB Practice  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 6th Grade Baseball  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM 4th Gr Baseball at East Ridge 10A Gold  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Meeting  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM T Ball and Coach Pitch Coach's Meeting  
District Athletics 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM 8th grade Softball - Christenson  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM SB 5th Gr Practice  
Community Education 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM 7th Gr Baseball at Menomonie Mustangs  
May 17, 2018 - Thu
Community Education 6:00 AM - 7:45 AM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM ES BOGO Book Fair  
Community Education 8:30 AM - 3:30 PM Art Show  
District Athletics 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM HS Golf at Lakeland Conference Tournament  
Community Education 1:15 PM - 2:15 PM 4th Grade Concert  
Community Education 3:15 PM - 6:00 PM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM CLC  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM CLC - Mr. Prazak's Room #C172  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 4th Grade Baseball  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM CR VB Keopple  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS Softball/Baseball/Track/MS Track  
Community Education 4:00 PM - 7:30 PM AYSD Region 1437  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM HS V Baseball here vs Siren  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM HS JV/V Softball here vs Siren  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM 7th Gr SB Practice  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 6th Grade Baseball  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM 7th Grade Baseball  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM HS Forensic Banquet  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM 4th Gr Baseball vs Lake Elmo Black  
May 18, 2018 - Fri
Community Education 6:00 AM - 7:45 AM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM ES BOGO Book Fair  
Community Education 8:30 AM - 3:30 PM Art Show  
Community Education 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM 1st Grade Concert  
Community Education 3:15 PM - 6:00 PM Kids Care - On All School Days  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS Softball/Baseball/Track/MS Track  
Community Education 4:00 PM - 7:30 PM AYSD Region 1437  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM HS V/JV Baseball at Somerset  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM CR VB Ellefson  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM 6th Gr Baseball here vs Ellsworth Black  
May 19, 2018 - Sat
Community Education 8:00 AM - 4:30 PM AYSD Region 1437  
May 20, 2018 - Sun
Community Education 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM Wooly Mountain Bike Race Time TBA  
Community Education 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM CR VB Ellefson  
Community Education 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM Open Volleyball Gym - Nelson  
Community Education 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM 8th Grade Softball - Christenson  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM Open Basketball Gym  
May 21, 2018 - Mon
Community Education 6:00 AM - 7:45 AM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 3:15 PM - 6:00 PM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Daisy Scouts - McManus  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:30 PM Band Rental Night  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 4th Grade Baseball  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 3/4 Grade Softball - Jacobson  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS Softball/Baseball/Track/MS Track  
Community Education 4:00 PM - 7:30 PM AYSD Region 1437  
District Athletics 4:00 PM - 7:30 PM HS Track Regionals at Amery  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM MS/HS Trap  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM 7th Gr SB Practice  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 6th Grade Baseball  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM Cub Scouts - Benversi  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM 8th Gr Softball Practice  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM 7th Gr Baseball here vs Hudson Raiders  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM 6th Gr SB Practice  
May 22, 2018 - Tue
Community Education 6:00 AM - 7:45 AM Kids Care - On All School Days  
District Athletics 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM HS Golf at Regionals in Webster  
Community Education 3:15 PM - 6:00 PM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 4th Grade Baseball  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 3/4 Grade Softball - Jacobson  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS Softball/Baseball/Track/MS Track  
Community Education 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM 5th Gr Softball  
Community Education 4:00 PM - 7:30 PM AYSD Region 1437  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM HS Baseball JV/V here vs Hayward  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM HS Softball 1st Round Regionals here vs Spooner  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM 7th Gr SB Practice  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM 7th Grade Baseball  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM CR VB Krzystofiak  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM 4th Gr Baseball vs Ellsworth Purple  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM 6th Gr Baseball at Osceola  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM 6th Gr SB Practice  
May 23, 2018 - Wed
Community Education 6:00 AM - 7:45 AM Kids Care - On All School Days  
High School 2:30 PM - 3:00 PM Cross Country  
High School 2:30 PM - 3:00 PM Soccer  
High School 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM Trap  
Community Education 3:15 PM - 6:00 PM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 4th Grade Baseball  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 3/4 Grade Softball - Jacobson  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS Softball/Baseball/Track/MS Track  
Community Education 4:00 PM - 7:30 PM AYSD Region 1437  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM MS/HS Trap  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM 7th Gr SB Practice  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 6th Grade Baseball  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 7th Gr Baseball vs Baldwin Woodville New Team 1  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 5th Gr Softball - Lundgren  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM 6th Gr SB Practice  
May 24, 2018 - Thu
Community Education 6:00 AM - 7:45 AM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM Meeting  
Community Education 8:00 AM - 3:30 PM MS Modified Schedule for Citizenship Awards  
District Athletics 3:00 PM - 7:00 PM HS Track Sectionals at Colby  
Community Education 3:15 PM - 6:00 PM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 3/4 Grade Softball - Jacobson  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS Softball/Baseball/Track/MS Track  
Community Education 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM 5th Gr Softball Lundgren  
Community Education 4:00 PM - 7:30 PM AYSD Region 1437  
Community Education 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Youth Baseball Opening Night  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM HS Baseball Regionals at Luck/Frederic  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM 7th Gr SB Practice  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM 7th Grade Baseball  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 4th Gr Baseball here vs River Falls  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM 8th Gr Softball - Meghan  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM 6th Gr SB Practice  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM 6th Gr Baseball here vs New Richmond Tigers  
May 25, 2018 - Fri
District Calendar   Graduation  
Community Education 6:00 AM - 7:45 AM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 3:15 PM - 6:00 PM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 1:30 AM Senior Lock-In  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 3/4 Grade Softball - Jacobson  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 8th Gr Softball - Meghan  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS Softball/Baseball/Track/MS Track  
Community Education 4:00 PM - 7:30 PM AYSD Region 1437  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 6th Grade Baseball  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM 6th Gr SB Practice  
Community Education 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM Graduation Ceremony  
May 26, 2018 - Sat
Community Education 8:00 AM - 4:30 PM AYSD Region 1437  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 1:30 AM Senior Lock-In  
May 27, 2018 - Sun
Community Education 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM CR VB Ellefson  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM Open Basketball Gym  
May 28, 2018 - Mon
Community Education 6:00 AM - 7:45 AM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 3:15 PM - 6:00 PM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 4th Grade Baseball  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS Softball/Baseball/Track/MS Track  
Community Education 4:00 PM - 7:30 PM AYSD Region 1437  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM MS/HS Trap  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM 7th Gr SB Practice  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 6th Grade Baseball  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM 7th Grade Baseball  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM Cub Scouts - Benversi  
May 29, 2018 - Tue
Community Education 6:00 AM - 7:45 AM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 7:30 AM - 10:30 PM HS Gym Closed for Lighting Upgrade  
Community Education 3:15 PM - 6:00 PM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 8th Gr Softball - Meghan  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS Softball/Baseball/Track/MS Track  
Community Education 4:00 PM - 7:30 PM AYSD Region 1437  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM HS Golf Sectionals at Frederic  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM T-Ball  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM Coach Pitch 2  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 6th Grade Baseball  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM 7th Gr SB at Prairie Farm  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 4th Gr Baseball at East Ridge Black  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM 7th Gr Baseball here vs St. Croix Central  
Community Education 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM 5th Gr Softball - Lundgren Game  
May 30, 2018 - Wed
Community Education 6:00 AM - 7:45 AM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 7:30 AM - 10:30 PM HS Gym Closed for Lighting Upgrade  
Community Education 3:15 PM - 6:00 PM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM Meeting  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 8th Gr Softball - Meghan  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM ES/MS Gyms - Baseball  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS Softball/Baseball/Track/MS Track  
Community Education 4:00 PM - 7:30 PM AYSD Region 1437  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM MS/HS Trap  
Community Education 5:15 PM - 6:30 PM 3/4 Softball Game  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM 7th Gr SB Practice  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM Coach Pitch 1  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 6th Grade Baseball  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM 7th Grade Baseball  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 4th Gr Baseball here vs Lake Elmo Black  
Community Education 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM 6th Gr Blue Softball Game  
Community Education 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM 5th Gr White SB Game  
May 31, 2018 - Thu
Community Education 6:00 AM - 7:45 AM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 7:30 AM - 10:30 PM HS Gym Closed for Lighting Upgrade  
Community Education 3:15 PM - 6:00 PM Kids Care - On All School Days  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Girl Scouts - McManus  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS Softball/Baseball/Track/MS Track  
Community Education 4:00 PM - 7:30 PM AYSD Region 1437  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM T-Ball  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM Coach Pitch 2  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM 7th Grade Baseball  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM 8th Gr SB at Cameron  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM 7th Gr SB here vs Hayward Gold  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM 6th Gr Baseball vs Lake Elmo Lions  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 4th Gr Baseball here vs Cottage Grove White