Category Time Event Location
May 1, 2017 - Mon
Community Education 8:00 AM - 3:00 PM Dental  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM CLC  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 7:30 PM CE Piano Lessons  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM Parent Meeting  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM CLC Meeting  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM HS Track Practice - ES Gym  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM MS Track Practice MS Gym  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM HS Softball Practice - HS Gym  
Community Education 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM SB Connors  
Community Education 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 6th Grade Softball White Field #3  
Community Education 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM Baseball - DRESSER MAIN FIELD  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM JO VB Krzystofiak  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM Baseball - Wilson  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM BB Imhoff  
Community Education 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM SCVO  
May 2, 2017 - Tue
District Athletics 4:00 AM - 7:00 AM HS Golf TBD  
Community Education 7:16 AM - 8:00 AM Student Council Meeting  
District Athletics 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM HS Golf JV only at Amery  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Cub Scouts - Ryan  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM CLC  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM Meeting  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 8:00 PM CE Voice Lessons  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM JO VB Keopple  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS BB Practice  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS BB Practice  
District Athletics 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM HS Track at Amery  
District Athletics 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM MS Track at Unity  
Community Education 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 6th Grade Softball White Field #3  
Community Education 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM Baseball - DRESSER MAIN FIELD  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM HS SB @ Luck/Frederic  
Community Education 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM Girl Scouts - Stowell  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM 5th Grade VB - Mitchell  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM Soccer - Meador  
May 3, 2017 - Wed
District Athletics 1:00 AM - 7:00 PM HS B Golf at Barron  
Community Education 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM Meeting  
High School 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM Clowns  
High School 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM Culture Club  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM CLC  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM CLC - Sewing Room  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM CLC - Bateman  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS BB Practice  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS SB Practice  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM MS Track  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM HS Track Practice  
Community Education 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 6th Grade Softball White Field #3  
Community Education 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM Baseball - DRESSER MAIN FIELD  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM POES Meeting  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM JO VB  
May 4, 2017 - Thu
Community Education 8:00 AM - 3:20 PM 7th Graders to Festival of Nations  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM CLC  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM JO VB Keopple  
District Athletics 4:15 PM - 8:15 PM HS Track at Webster  
District Athletics 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM HS Golf  
Community Education 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 6th Grade Softball White Field #3  
Community Education 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM Baseball - DRESSER MAIN FIELD  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM HS BB Siren Here  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM HS SB Double-Header at Siren  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM JO VB Krzystofiak  
May 5, 2017 - Fri
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM State Solo & Ensemble Festival  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 5th Grade VB Mitchell  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS BB Practice  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS SB Practice  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM MS Track  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM HS Track Practice  
Community Education 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM Baseball - DRESSER MAIN FIELD  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM HS BB C vs Barron  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM JO VB Ewald  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 8:30 AM Battle of the Books Party  
May 6, 2017 - Sat
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM State Solo & Ensemble Festival  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 8:30 AM Battle of the Books Party  
May 7, 2017 - Sun
Community Education 6:00 AM - 12:00 PM Wooly Mammoth Bike Race  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM BB Open Gym  
May 8, 2017 - Mon
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM CLC  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 7:30 PM CE Piano Lessons  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM CLC Meeting  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM MS Track  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM HS Track Practice  
District Athletics 4:00 PM - 7:00 PM HS BG  
Community Education 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 6th Grade Softball White Field #3  
Community Education 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM Baseball - DRESSER MAIN FIELD  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM HS BB at Grantsburg  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM HS SB @ Grantsburg  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM JO VB Krzystofiak  
Community Education 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM MS Band/Choir Spring Concert  
May 9, 2017 - Tue
Community Education 7:16 AM - 8:00 AM Student Council Meeting  
Community Education 2:30 PM - 3:00 PM 8th grade student council/officer election  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM CLC  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 8:00 PM CE Voice Lessons  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM JO VB Keopple  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 10U Baseball - Field #5  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 13U Baseball - Field #4  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM 14U Baseball - Field #4 or #1  
District Athletics 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM HS Track at Colfax  
District Athletics 4:15 PM - 6:45 PM MS Track at Webster  
District Athletics 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM HS Golf  
Community Education 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 6th Grade Softball White Field #3  
Community Education 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM Baseball - DRESSER MAIN FIELD  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM HS BB Webster Here  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM HS SB vs Cameron  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 11U Baseball - Field #5  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM 12U Baseball - Dresser Main Field  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM Boy Scouts - Lions - Binversie  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM 5th Grade VB - Mitchell  
May 10, 2017 - Wed
High School 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Cross-Country  
High School 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM soccer  
High School 8:00 AM - 8:45 AM FFA  
Community Education 3:00 PM - 10:00 PM Elem Art Show Set-Up  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM CLC  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM CLC - Bateman  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:30 PM CLC  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM CLC - Field in Front of HS  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 10U Baseball - Field #5  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 13U Baseball - Field #4  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM 14U Baseball - Field #4 or #1  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS BB Practice  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS SB Practice  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM MS Track  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM HS Track Practice  
Community Education 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 6th Grade Softball White Field #3  
Community Education 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM Baseball - DRESSER MAIN FIELD  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 11U Baseball - Field #5  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM 12U Baseball - Dresser Main Field  
Community Education 6:15 PM - 9:00 PM Scholarship Award Night  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM JO VB  
May 11, 2017 - Thu
Community Education 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM Meeting - White  
Community Education 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Elementary Art Show  
Community Education 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Book Fair  
District Athletics 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM HS Golf  
Community Education 3:00 PM - 10:00 PM Kindergarten Concert Set-Up  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM CLC  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 10U Baseball - Field #5  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 13U Baseball - Field #4  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM 14U Baseball - Field #4 or #1  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM HS Track Practice  
District Athletics 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM MS Track Conference Here  
Community Education 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 6th Grade Softball White Field #3  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM HS BB at Unity  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM HS SB at Unity  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM JO VB Krzystofiak NOTE ms GYM  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 11U Baseball - Field #5  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM 12U Baseball - Dresser Main Field  
May 12, 2017 - Fri
Community Education 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Elementary Art Show  
Community Education 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Book Fair  
Community Education 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Kindergarten Concert  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 5th Grade VB Mitchell  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS BB Practice  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS SB Practice  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM HS Track Practice  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM HS BB JV at Turtle Lake/Clayton  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 10U BB vs Lake Elmo  
May 13, 2017 - Sat
Community Education 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Elementary Art Show  
May 14, 2017 - Sun
Community Education 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Elementary Art Show  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM BB Open Gym  
May 15, 2017 - Mon
Community Education 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Elementary Art Show  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM CLC  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 7:30 PM CE Piano Lessons  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM CLC Meeting  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM 14U Baseball - Field #4 or #1  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 13U Baseball  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 3rd/4th Grade Softball White - Field #3  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM HS Track Practice  
District Athletics 4:00 PM - 7:30 PM HS Golf Here  
Community Education 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM 5th/6th Softball Blue  
Community Education 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 6th Grade Softball White Field #3  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM HS SB vs Shell Lake  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM HS BB Shell Lake Here  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 11U Baseball - Field #5  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM JO VB Krzystofiak  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 12U Baseball @ Hudson Raiders  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 3rd & 4th Grade Softball Blue - Field #3  
Community Education 6:15 PM - 8:15 PM 10U Baseball vs Woodbury  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 7/8 Softball Blue  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 7/8 Softball White  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM SB - Ellefson  
Community Education 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM SCVO  
May 16, 2017 - Tue
Community Education 7:00 AM - 10:00 PM Book Fair  
Community Education 7:16 AM - 8:00 AM Student Council Meeting  
Community Education 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Elementary Art Show  
District Athletics 1:00 PM - 6:00 PM HS B Golf  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Cub Scouts - Ryan  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM CLC  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 8:00 PM CE Voice Lessons  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 10U Baseball - Field #5  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM CLC - MS Gym  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 3rd/4th Grade Softball White - Field #3  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS BB vs Turtle Lake/Clayton  
District Athletics 3:45 PM - 8:00 PM HS Track Conference at Clear Lake  
Community Education 4:30 PM - 9:30 PM MOPS MEETING NIGHT  
Community Education 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM 5th/6th Softball Blue  
Community Education 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 6th Grade Softball White Field #3  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM HS SB vs. TL/Clayton  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM 12U Baseball - HS Gym  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM 13U Baseball @ Hudson  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM 14U Baseball @ Lake Elmo Team 1  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM 11U Baseball vs Menomonie Mustangs  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 7/8 Softball White  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 7/8 Softball Blue  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM 3rd & 4th Grade Softball Blue - Field #3  
May 17, 2017 - Wed
Community Education 7:10 AM - 8:10 AM Star Meeting  
Community Education 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM Meeting - Milanowski  
Community Education 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Elementary Art Show  
Community Education 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Book Fair  
High School 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Ice fishing  
High School 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Forensics  
Community Education 3:00 PM - 10:00 PM 2nd Grade Concert Set-Up  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM CLC  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM CLC - Bateman  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 10U Baseball - Field #5  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 3rd/4th Grade Softball White - Field #3  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS SB Practice  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS BB Practice  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM HS Track Practice  
Community Education 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM 5th/6th Softball Blue  
Community Education 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 6th Grade Softball White  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 9:00 PM Chinese Cooking Class  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 12U Baseball vs River Falls Wildcats  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM 11U Baseball @ East Ridge  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 7/8 Softball Blue  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 7/8 Softball White  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM 3rd & 4th Grade Softball Blue - MS Gym  
May 18, 2017 - Thu
Community Education 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Elementary Art Show  
Community Education 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Book Fair  
Community Education 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Book Fair  
District Athletics 12:00 PM - 5:00 PM HS Track Conference Track Meet  
Community Education 2:00 PM - 10:00 PM 2nd Grade Concert  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM CLC  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 13U Baseball - Field #4  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM 14U Baseball - Field #4 or #1  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 3rd/4th Grade Softball White - Field #3  
Community Education 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM 5th/6th Softball Blue  
Community Education 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM HS Forensic Banquet  
Community Education 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 6th Grade Softball White Field #3  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM HS SB vs Luck/Frederic  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM HS BB vs Luck/Frederic  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM 12U Baseball - Dresser Main Field  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM 11U Baseball @ Stillwater Ponies  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM 14U Baseball vs Stillwater Ponies  
Community Education 6:15 PM - 8:15 PM 10U Baseball vs River Falls Wildcats  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 7/8 Softball Blue  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 7/8 Softball White  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM 3rd & 4th Grade Softball Blue - Field #3  
May 19, 2017 - Fri
Community Education 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Elementary Art Show  
Community Education 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Book Fair  
Community Education 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Book Fair  
Community Education 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Book Fair  
Community Education 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM 1st Grade Concert  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS BB Practice  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS SB Practice  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM HS Track Practice  
Community Education 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM Baseball Tournament - Wilson  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM HS BB Unity Here  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM 13U Baseball vs River Falls Wildcats  
May 20, 2017 - Sat
Community Education 8:00 AM - 8:00 PM Baseball Tournament Fields 2, 3, 5  
Community Education 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Book Fair  
Community Education 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Book Fair  
Community Education 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Book Fair  
May 21, 2017 - Sun
Community Education 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Book Fair  
Community Education 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Book Fair  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM BB Open Gym  
May 22, 2017 - Mon
Community Education 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Book Fair  
Community Education 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM CLC Fieldtrip to Camp Wapo  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 7:30 PM CE Piano Lessons  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM CLC Meeting  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 13U Baseball - Field #4  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM 14U Baseball - Field #4 or #1  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 3rd/4th Grade Softball White - Field #3  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS SB Practice  
District Athletics 4:00 PM - 7:00 PM HS Track Regionals at Osceola Time TBA  
Community Education 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM 5th/6th Softball Blue  
Community Education 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 6th Grade Softball White Field #3  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM HS BB at Luck/Frederic  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 11U Baseball - Field #5  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM 12U Baseball - Dresser Main Field  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM 10U Baseball vs New Richmond  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 7/8 Softball Blue  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 7/8 Softball White  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM 3rd & 4th Grade Softball Blue - Field #3  
Community Education 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM SCVO  
May 23, 2017 - Tue
Community Education 7:16 AM - 8:00 AM Student Council Meeting  
Community Education 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM Meeting - Scharfenberg  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM CLC  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 8:00 PM CE Voice Lessons  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 10U Baseball - Field #5  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 13U Baseball - Field #4  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM 14U Baseball - Field #4 or #1  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 3rd/4th Grade Softball White - Field #3  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM HS Track Practice  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS SB Practice  
Community Education 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM 5th/6th Softball Blue  
Community Education 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 6th Grade Softball White Field #3  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM HS BB vs Shell Lake  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM HS JV Baseball @ Clear Lake  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 11U Baseball - Field #5  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM 12U Baseball - Dresser Main Field  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 7/8 Softball Blue  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 7/8 Softball White  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM 3rd & 4th Grade Softball Blue - Field #3  
May 24, 2017 - Wed
Community Education 7:10 AM - 8:30 AM Star Marketing Meeting  
Community Education 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Book Fair  
District Athletics 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM HS Golf Regional  
Community Education 3:00 PM - 10:00 PM Concert Set-Up  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM CLC  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM CLC - Bateman  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM CLC  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM Meeting Scharfenberg  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 13U Baseball - Field #4  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM 14U Baseball - Field #4 or #1  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 3rd/4th Grade Softball White - Field #3  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS BB Practice  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM HS Track Practice  
Community Education 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM 5th/6th Softball Blue  
Community Education 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 6th Grade Softball White Field #3  
Community Education 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Girl Scouts - Stowell  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM HS SB Regionals at Cumberland  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 11U Baseball - Field #5  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM 12U Baseball - Dresser Main Field  
Community Education 6:15 PM - 8:15 PM 10U Baseball vs Stillwater  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 7/8 Softball Blue  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 7/8 Softball White  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM 3rd & 4th Grade Softball Blue - Field #3  
May 25, 2017 - Thu
Community Education 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Book Fair  
District Athletics 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM HS Golf Conference Tournament  
Community Education 1:15 PM - 2:15 PM 4th Grade Recorder Concert  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM CLC  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 10U Baseball - Field #5  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 13U Baseball - Field #4  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM 14U Baseball - Field #4 or #1  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 3rd/4th Grade Softball White - Field #3  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM Meeting - Milanowski  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS SB  
District Athletics 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM HS Track Sectionals at Medford  
Community Education 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM 5th/6th Softball Blue  
Community Education 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM T/Ball - Coach's Pitch Sign-Up  
District Athletics 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM HS BB Regionals @ Grantsburg  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 11U Baseball - Field #5  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM 12U Baseball - Dresser Main Field  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM 6th Grade Softball White Osceola Here  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 7/8 Softball Blue  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 7/8 Softball White  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM 3rd & 4th Grade Softball Blue - cage practice  
May 26, 2017 - Fri
District Calendar   HS Graduation  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS BB Practice  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS SB Regionals Final Location and Time TBA  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM HS Track Practice  
Community Education 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM HS Graduation  
May 28, 2017 - Sun
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM BB Open Gym  
May 29, 2017 - Mon
District Calendar   Memorial Day - No School  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 10U Baseball - Field #5  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 13U Baseball - Field #4  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM 14U Baseball - Field #4 or #1  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 3rd/4th Grade Softball White - Field #3  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS SB Practice  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM HS Track Practice  
Community Education 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM 5th/6th Softball Blue  
Community Education 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 6th Grade Softball White Field #3  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 11U Baseball - Field #5  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM 12U Baseball - Dresser Main Field  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 7/8 Softball Blue  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 7/8 Softball White  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM 3rd & 4th Grade Softball Blue - Field #3  
Community Education 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM SCVO  
May 30, 2017 - Tue
Community Education 7:16 AM - 8:00 AM Student Council Meeting  
Community Education 7:30 AM - 7:30 AM HS Gym Closed for Remodel  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 10U Baseball - Field #5  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 13U Baseball - Field #4  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM 14U Baseball - Field #4 or #1  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 3rd/4th Grade Softball White - Field #3  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM Yoga - Weinberg  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM HS Track Practice  
Community Education 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM 5th/6th Softball Blue  
Community Education 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 6th Grade Softball White Field #3  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 11U Baseball - Field #5  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM 12U Baseball - Dresser Main Field  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 7/8 Softball Blue vs Chetek/Weyerhauser  
Community Education 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 7/8 Softball White  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM 3rd & 4th Grade Softball Blue - Field #4  
Community Education 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Harvieux  
May 31, 2017 - Wed
Community Education 7:30 AM - 7:30 AM HS Gym Closed for Remodel  
Community Education 7:30 AM - 8:00 AM Meeting - Slattengren  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM CLC - Bateman  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 10U Baseball - Field #5  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 13U Baseball - Field #4  
Community Education 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM 14U Baseball - Field #4 or #1  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM HS SB Practice  
District Athletics 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM HS Track Practice  
Community Education 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 6th Grade Softball White Field #3  
Community Education 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM 3rd/4th Grade Softball White @ Cumberland  
Community Education 5:15 PM - 6:30 PM 3rd & 4th Grade Softball Blue - Field #2  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 11U Baseball - Field #5  
Community Education 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM 12U Baseball - Dresser Main Field  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 7/8 Softball Blue  
Community Education 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 7/8 Softball White  
Community Education 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM 5th/6th Softball Blue @ Chetek/Weyerhauser Purple